Buy Belkin 20m LC-LC Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - 62.5/125micron from Belkin
 Currently out of Stock

Belkin 20m LC-LC Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - 62.5/125micron

FeaturesSource data-sheetIcecat.bizWeight & dimensionsCable length20 m
£21.19
Notify me when in stock
 
 
 
  • Model
  • BELNET36L

Description:

Features
Source data-sheetIcecat.biz
Weight & dimensions
Cable length20 m