Buy Belkin Multimode LC/LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - 3m - 62.5/125m from Belkin
 Currently out of Stock

Belkin Multimode LC/LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - 3m - 62.5/125m

FeaturesConnector 1LCConnector 2LCGenderMale/MaleCable typeOFCFull duplexYesCore diameter62.5 µmCladding diameter125 µmColour of productOrangeFiber mode structureMulti-modeJacket materialPolyvinyl c...
£18.21
Notify me when in stock
 
 
 
  • Model
  • BELSTO275

Description:

Features
Connector 1LC
Connector 2LC
GenderMale/Male
Cable typeOFC
Full duplexYes
Core diameter62.5 µm
Cladding diameter125 µm
Colour of productOrange
Fiber mode structureMulti-mode
Jacket materialPolyvinyl chloride (PVC)
Weight & dimensions
Cable length3 m
Cable diameter3 mm