Buy Cables To Go 15m SC-ST Multimode Fibre Cable - Duplex 62/125 from CablesToGo
 Currently out of Stock

Cables To Go 15m SC-ST Multimode Fibre Cable - Duplex 62/125

FeaturesConnector 1STConnector 2SCGenderMale/MaleFull duplexYesWeight & dimensionsCable length15 mOther featuresCore / cladding diameter62.5/125 µm
£21.14
Notify me when in stock
 
 
 
  • Model
  • CABNET042

Description:

Features
Connector 1ST
Connector 2SC
GenderMale/Male
Full duplexYes
Weight & dimensions
Cable length15 m
Other features
Core / cladding diameter62.5/125 µm