Buy Cables To Go 1m LC-SC LSZH Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Duplex from CablesToGo
 Currently out of Stock

Cables To Go 1m LC-SC LSZH Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Duplex

FeaturesConnector 1LCConnector 2SCGenderMale/MaleFull duplexYesCore diameter50 µmCladding diameter125 µmColour of productOrangeFiber mode structureMulti-modeWeight & dimensionsCable length1 m
£19.13
Notify me when in stock
 
 
 
  • Model
  • CABNET061

Description:

Features
Connector 1LC
Connector 2SC
GenderMale/Male
Full duplexYes
Core diameter50 µm
Cladding diameter125 µm
Colour of productOrange
Fiber mode structureMulti-mode
Weight & dimensions
Cable length1 m