Buy CablesToGo 5m LC/ST 9/125m PVC Fibre Optic Patch Cable from CablesToGo
 Currently out of Stock

CablesToGo 5m LC/ST 9/125m PVC Fibre Optic Patch Cable

FeaturesSource data-sheetIcecat.bizWeight & dimensionsCable length5 mOther featuresCore / cladding diameter9/125 µm
£18.15
Notify me when in stock
 
 
 
  • Model
  • CABMOB098

Description:

Features
Source data-sheetIcecat.biz
Weight & dimensions
Cable length5 m
Other features
Core / cladding diameter9/125 µm