Buy CablesToGo 7m SC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Cable from CablesToGo
 Currently out of Stock

CablesToGo 7m SC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Cable

FeaturesConnector 1SCConnector 2SCGenderMale/MaleFull duplexYesWeight & dimensionsCable length7 mOther featuresCore / cladding diameter62.5/125 µm
£16.15
Notify me when in stock
 
 
 
  • Model
  • CABIMG007

Description:

Features
Connector 1SC
Connector 2SC
GenderMale/Male
Full duplexYes
Weight & dimensions
Cable length7 m
Other features
Core / cladding diameter62.5/125 µm