Buy HP LC/LC - 0.5m Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Blue from HP
 Currently out of Stock

HP LC/LC - 0.5m Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Blue

FeaturesConnector 1LCConnector 2LCGenderMaleFull duplexYesCore diameter50 µmCladding diameter125 µmColour of productBlueWavelength850 nmData transfer rate10 Gbit/sWeight & dimensionsCable length0.5 ...
£43.70
Notify me when in stock
 
 
 
  • Manufacturer
  • HP
  • Model
  • HPXNET07C

Description:

Features
Connector 1LC
Connector 2LC
GenderMale
Full duplexYes
Core diameter50 µm
Cladding diameter125 µm
Colour of productBlue
Wavelength850 nm
Data transfer rate10 Gbit/s
Weight & dimensions
Cable length0.5 m
Other features
Connector(s)2 x LC