Buy StarTech 10m LC-LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - 50/125mi from StarTech
 Currently out of Stock

StarTech 10m LC-LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - 50/125mi

FeaturesRoHS complianceYesConnector 1LCConnector 2LCGenderMale/MaleFull duplexYesCore diameter50 µmCladding diameter125 µmColour of productOrangeFiber mode structureMulti-modeWeight & dimensionsCabl...
£15.79
Notify me when in stock
 
 
 
  • Model
  • STANET193

Description:

Features
RoHS complianceYes
Connector 1LC
Connector 2LC
GenderMale/Male
Full duplexYes
Core diameter50 µm
Cladding diameter125 µm
Colour of productOrange
Fiber mode structureMulti-mode
Weight & dimensions
Cable length10 m
Weight100 g
Packaging width13 mm
Packaging depth199 mm
Packaging height211 mm
Package weight100 g
Other features
Connector(s)2 - Fiber Optic LC Male
Packaging length7.83 mm